Games Covered by K94
2019 H.S. Basketball Tournament Games
*Subject to Change
02/19/19 | Mississinawa Valley (2-17) vs. Ft. Loramie Redskins (21-1) | Girls | |
02/20/19 | New Knoxville Rangers (15-7) vs. Perry Pirates (18-3) | Girls | |
02/20/19 | Marion Local Flyers (11-11) vs. Upper Scioto Valley (2-18) | Girls | |
02/23/19 | *Ft. Recovery Indians (11-11) vs. LCC Thunderbirds (10-11) | Girls | |
02/23/19 | *Coldwater Cavaliers (11-11) vs. Ridgemont Gophers(11-10) | Girls | |
02/23/19 | *Minster Wildcats (21-1) vs. Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers (7-13) | Girls | |
02/23/19 | *Parkway Panthers (3-19) vs. Coldwater Cavaliers (11-11) | Girls | |
02/26/19 | New Knoxville Rangers vs. Ada Bulldogs | Boys | |
02/26/19 | Ft. Recovery Indians vs. Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers | Boys | |
02/27/19 | St. Marys Roughriders vs. Bryan Golden Bears | Boys | |
03/01/19 | Minster Wildcats vs. ? | Boys | |
03/01/19 | St. Henry Redskins vs. ? | Boys |
12/04/18 | 7pm | Wapakoneta vs. Minster | Girls |
12/07/18 | 7pm | Celina vs. New Bremen | Boys |
12/08/18 | 7pm | St. Marys vs. New Bremen | Boys |
12/10/18 | 7pm | Lincolnview vs. New Bremen | Girls |
12/13/18 | 7pm | St. Henry vs. Coldwater | Girls |
12/14/18 | 7pm | New Bremen vs. New Knoxville | Boys |
12/15/18 | 1:30pm | Ottoville vs. Coldwater | Girls |
12/15/18 | 7pm | Ft. Loramie vs. New Bremen | Boy |
12/17/18 | 7pm | St. Henry vs. Celina | Girls |
12/18/18 | 7pm | New Bremen vs. Ft. Loramie | Girls |
12/21/18 | 7pm | St. Marys vs. Coldwater | Boys |
12/22/18 | 7pm | Central Catholic vs. Celina | Boys |
12/22/18 | 2:30pm | Russia vs. Minster | Girls |
12/27/18 | 6pm | Celina Ovisco Tournament | Girls |
12/27/18 | 7:30 pm | Celina Ovisco Tournament | Girls |
12/28/18 | 6pm | Coldwater AAA Classic | Boys |
12/28/18 | 8pm | Coldwater AAA Classic | Boys |
12/29/18 | 1pm | Celina Ovisco Tournament | Girls |
12/29/18 | 2:30pm | Celina Ovisco Tournament | Girls |
12/29/18 | 6pm | Coldwater AAA Classic | Boys |
12/29/18 | 8pm | Coldwater AAA Classic | Boys |
01/04/19 | 7pm | Van Wert vs. St. Marys | Boys |
01/05/19 | 7pm | Bryan vs. Celina | Boys |
01/05/19 | 12:30pm | Findlay vs. Celina | Girls |
01/08/19 | 7pm | Marion Local vs. Celina | Girls |
01/10/19 | 7pm | Minster vs. Coldwater | Girls |
01/11/19 | 7pm | Coldwater vs. Minster | Boys |
01/14/19 | 7pm | Celina vs. Coldwater | Boys |
01/15/19 | 7pm | St. Marys vs. New Bremen | Girls |
01/17/19 | 7pm | Marion Local vs. Minster | Girls |
01/18/19 | 7pm | Ottawa Glandorf vs. Celina | Boys |
01/19/19 | 7pm | Bryan vs. Van Wert | Boys |
01/21/19 | 7pm | Crestview vs. Van Wert | Girls |
01/24/19 | 7pm | Minster vs. New Bremen | Girls |
01/25/19 | 7pm | New Bremen vs. Minster | Boys |
01/26/19 | 7pm | Van Wert vs. Coldwater | Boys |
01/26/19 | 2:30pm | Anna vs. Minster | Girls |
01/28/19 | 7pm | Allen East vs. Celina | Girls |
01/29/19 | 7pm | St. Henry vs. Ft. Loramie | Girls |
02/01/19 | 7pm | Bath vs. St. Marys | Boys |
02/02/19 | 7pm | St. Henry vs. Celina | Boys |
02/04/19 | 7pm | Minster vs. Ottoville | Girls |
02/07/19 | 7pm | Celina vs. St. Marys | Girls |
02/08/19 | 7pm | St. Marys vs. Celina | Boys |
02/09/19 | 7pm | Minster vs. St. Marys | Boys |
02/09/19 | 1:30pm | Parkway vs. St. Marys | Girls |
02/09/19 | 6pm | Ft. Loramie vs. Strasburg | Boys |
02/12/19 | 7pm | Ft. Recovery vs. Celina | Girls |
02/14/19 | 7pm | Van Wert vs. Celina | Girls |
02/15/19 | 7pm | Celina vs. Van Wert | Boys |
02/16/19 | 7pm | Wapakoneta vs. Coldwater | Boys |
02/22/19 | 7pm | St. Marys vs. Wapakoneta | Boys |